Rectangular Cable Assemblies

Results: 102 459
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (CZK) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Product Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Gender Cable Length Wire Gauge - AWG Current Rating Jacket Colour Packaging
Harwin Rectangular Cable Assemblies Gecko-Latch 1.25MM M/M CA 2X5 300MM 26AWG 76In Stock
1 189,25 Kč
1 011,12 Kč
962,88 Kč
928,74 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Gecko-Latch Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Male / Male 26 AWG
Harwin Rectangular Cable Assemblies M300 3mm HEX SPACER USE WITH M3 SCREW 87In Stock
549,23 Kč
466,60 Kč
435,42 Kč
416,37 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M300 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Plug 3 Position No Connector Male 150 mm 18 AWG
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies Micro Mate(TM) Double Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 184In Stock
300,34 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
S1SD Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Double Row Discrete Cable Socket 30 Position Socket 30 Position Female / Female 152.4 mm 28 AWG 2.3 A
Molex Rectangular Cable Assemblies Clickmate 3CKT CBL ASSY SR 300MM BEIGE 2 216In Stock
50,96 Kč
43,05 Kč
40,33 Kč
35,38 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
15135 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Plug 3 Position Plug 3 Position Male / Male 300 mm 24 AWG 1.5 A Brown (Beige) Bulk
Molex Rectangular Cable Assemblies PicoBlade M-S Red 26AWG 75mm PreCrimp 3 907In Stock
21,70 Kč
19,40 Kč
18,56 Kč
17,94 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
214923 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Pre-Crimped Lead Plug 1 Position Pigtail Female 26 AWG 1 A Bulk
Molex Rectangular Cable Assemblies 3 CIRCUIT PICOBLADE Female-to-Male CABLE 425MM 920In Stock
81,64 Kč
74,47 Kč
70,51 Kč
67,54 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
218113 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 3 Position Plug Female / Male 425 mm 28 AWG Natural Bulk
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies Micro Mate Single Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 61In Stock
220,43 Kč
182,33 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
S1SS Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 16 Position Socket 16 Position Female / Female 177.8 mm 28 AWG 2.7 A Bulk
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies .050 Tiger Eye Double Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 26In Stock
450,27 Kč
431,22 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TFSD Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Double Row Discrete Cable Plug 10 Position Plug 10 Position Male / Male 203.2 mm 28 AWG Black
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies 0.80 mm Double Row Tiger Eye Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 20In Stock
400,54 Kč
376,79 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SESDT Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Double Row Discrete Cable Socket 30 Position No Connector Female 482.6 mm 32 AWG 1.9 A Blue
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies .050 Tiger Eye Single Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 43In Stock
85,60 Kč
83,13 Kč
80,16 Kč
78,18 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFSST Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 4 Position No Connector Female 180.34 mm 28 AWG 2.9 A Blue Bulk
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies 5.00 mm Mini PowerStrip/30 A Signal/Power Combo Cable Assembly 68In Stock
1 054,42 Kč
1 054,17 Kč
1 003,70 Kč
910,43 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MPCC Bulk
Harwin Rectangular Cable Assemblies Gecko-SL 1.25MM M/L CA 2X8 450MM 26AWG 28In Stock
1 928,24 Kč
1 639,03 Kč
1 616,26 Kč
1 593,01 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Gecko-SL Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Single Ended Plug 16 Position No Connector Male 450 mm 26 AWG 2 A
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies Micro Mate Single Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 66In Stock
175,41 Kč
167,49 Kč
146,96 Kč
144,73 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
S1SST Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 8 Position Socket 8 Position Female / Female 304.8 mm 28 AWG 2.7 A Blue Bulk
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies Micro Mate Single Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 21In Stock
178,62 Kč
174,17 Kč
170,71 Kč
150,42 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
S1SST Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 12 Position Socket 12 Position Female / Female 127 mm 28 AWG 2.7 A Blue Bulk
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies .050 Tiger Eye Double Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
1 772,87 Kč
1 690,48 Kč
1 688,75 Kč
1 528,68 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFSDT Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Double Row Discrete Cable Socket 100 Position Socket 100 Position Female / Female 82.55 mm 28 AWG 2.9 A Black Bubble Pack
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies 5.00 mm PowerStrip/30 A Power Cable Assembly 19In Stock
195,20 Kč
174,42 Kč
161,55 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MPSS Mini Power Discrete Wire Socket 3 Position No Connector Female 152 mm 14 AWG 19.7 A
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies .165 Power Mate Single Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 22In Stock
288,22 Kč
287,97 Kč
277,58 Kč
267,44 Kč
238,74 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PMSS Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 8 Position Socket 8 Position Female / Female 431.8 mm 16 AWG Black Bulk
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies 1.00 mm Micro Mate Single Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 62In Stock
88,32 Kč
74,96 Kč
71,99 Kč
70,26 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
T1SST Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Micro Mate IST1 5 Position Wire Male 6 in 28 AWG
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies .050 Tiger Eye Double Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 24In Stock
162,79 Kč
152,65 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TFSDT
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies .100 Mini Mate Double Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 23In Stock
167,98 Kč
152,40 Kč
152,15 Kč
142,01 Kč
139,04 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MMSDT Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Double Row Discrete Cable Socket 2 Position No Connector Female 152.4 mm 20 AWG 3.8 A Bulk
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies Micro Mate(TM) Double Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 9In Stock
595,00 Kč
594,75 Kč
553,93 Kč
543,29 Kč
492,08 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
S1SD Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Double Row Discrete Cable Socket 30 Position Socket 30 Position Female / Female 508 mm 28 AWG 2.3 A Bulk
TE Connectivity Rectangular Cable Assemblies HEADER INNER HOUSING W/O HVIL 32In Stock
537,85 Kč
457,20 Kč
428,50 Kč
406,48 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
HC-STAK 25 XE
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies Mini-Mate Cable Assembly 97In Stock
46,26 Kč
42,06 Kč
36,12 Kč
33,89 Kč
31,67 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MMSS Bulk
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies Micro Mate(TM) Double Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 17In Stock
353,04 Kč
337,70 Kč
333,50 Kč
298,12 Kč
291,93 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
S1SD Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Double Row Discrete Cable Socket 20 Position Socket 20 Position Female / Female 355.6 mm 28 AWG 2.3 A Bulk
Samtec Rectangular Cable Assemblies Micro Mate(TM) Single Row Discrete Wire Cable Assembly 39In Stock
101,68 Kč
93,76 Kč
83,87 Kč
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
S1SS Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 5 Position Socket 5 Position Female / Female 220.218 mm 28 AWG 2.7 A